Ehemalige

Schuljahr 1985 – 1986

Violinen
Britta Dethlefs, Jens Kretschmer, Gerda Zellmann, Angelika Reimpell, Heike Mieth

Viola
Gisela Riegner, Karin Rosenbladt

Violoncello
Ilka Wagener, Thomas Rödle

Querflöte
Margit Kocsis

Oboe
Almut Witt

Klarinette
 

Trompete
Volker Jacobs, Holger Schmidt, Dirk Abraham

PosauneLars Fiedler

nach oben

Schuljahr 1986 – 1987

Violinen
Britta Dethlefs, Jens Kretschmer, Gerda Zellmann, Angelika Reimpell, Heike Mieth

Viola
Gisela Riegner, Karin Rosenbladt

Violoncello
Ilka Wagener, Thomas Rödle, Alexandra Zschach

Querflöte
Margit Kocsis, Reinhild Bald, Silke Hackenberg, Constanze Neurath

Oboe
Almut Witt

Klarinette
Claudia Neurath, Ingeborg Seebaß, Kirsten Mattiesch

Fagott
Lutz Siemer

Horn
Nuri El-Ruheibany

Trompete
Holger Schmidt, Till Bortels

Posaune
Lars Fiedler

nach oben

Schuljahr 1987 – 1988

Violinen
Jens Kretschmer, Angelika Reimpell, Heike Mieth, Katharina Ahlrichs

Viola
Karin Rosenbladt

Violoncello
Alexandra Zschach

Querflöte
Margit Kocsis

Oboe
Andreas Sawitzki

Klarinette

Trompete
Volker Jacobs, Holger Schmidt, Till Bortels

Posaune
Lars Fiedler

Schlagzeug/Pauke
Lutz von der Heyde

nach oben

Schuljahr 1988 – 1989

Violinen
 

Viola
 

Violoncello
 

Kontrabass
 

Querflöte
 

Oboe
 

Klarinette
 

Fagott
 

Trompete
 

Posaune
 

Schlagzeug/Pauke
 

nach oben

Schuljahr 1989 – 1990

Violinen
Jens Kretschmer, Christian Mundhenk, Julie v. d. Bussche, Susanne Yassine, Heike Riegner, Jakob Ilgner, Wiebke Sauk, Marco Schulze, Jan-Erik Menke, Katrin Rothländer, Andrea Gossel, Joachim Hofe

Viola
Karin Rosenbladt

Violoncello
Ilka Wagener, Christoph Dziedo, Simon Ebert

Kontrabass
 

Querflöte
Constanze Neurath, Sigrid Buchtien, Carola Kreschel

Oboe
Andreas Sawitzky, Ulrich May

Klarinette
Claudia Neurath

Fagott
 

Trompete
Till Bortels, Stefan Kretschmer, Tobias Noack

Posaune
Stephan Spohn, Roland Prinz

Schlagzeug/Pauke
Roland Nicklaus, Lutz v. d. Heyde

nach oben

Schuljahr 1990 – 1991

Violinen
Jens Kretschmer, Christian Mundhenk, Julie v. d. Bussche, Susanne Yassine, Heike Riegner, Jakob Ilgner, Wiebke Sauk, Marco Schulze, Jan-Erik Menke, Katrin Rothländer, Angelika Reimpell, Andrea Gossel, Joachim Hofe

Viola
Karin Rosenbladt

Violoncello
Christoph Dziedo, Simon Ebert

Kontrabass
 

Querflöte
Constanze Neurath, Sigrid Buchtien, Carola Kreschel

Oboe
Andreas Sawitzky, Ulrich May

Klarinette
Claudia Neurath, Kirsten Mattiesch

Fagott
 

Trompete
Till Bortels, Stefan Kretschmer, Tobias Noack

Posaune
Stephan Spohn, Roland Prinz

Schlagzeug/Pauke
Roland Nicklaus, Lutz von der Heyde

nach oben

Schuljahr 1991 – 1992

1. Violinen
Jens Kretschmer – Konzertmeister
Jacob Ilgner, Katrin Rothländer, Wiebke Sauk, Gritje Müller, Jasmin Roth

2. Violinen
Kerstin Schmöe, Hans Philipp Schubring, christian Lange, Peter-Richard Dierks, Nora Schiller, Jan Rosenbladt, Christof Rosenbladt, Freya Goumas

Viola
Christian Mundhenk, Daniel Ebert, Friedemann dziedo, Denise Becker

Violoncello
Christoph Dziedo, Simon Ebert, Sigune Ebert

Kontrabass
 

Querflöte
Carola Kreschel, Sigrid Buchtien, Claudia Becker

Oboe
Hannelore Becker

Klarinette
Ingeborg Seebaß, Volker Kaminke, Maren Schulz, Stefanie Gifhorn

Fagott
Ilka Wagener

Trompete
Till Bortels, Tobias Noack, Sebastian Ahlrichs, Jörn Falldorf, Johannes Madsen

Posaune
Roland Prinz, Jan-Erik Menke, Melanie Klimanski

Schlagzeug/Pauke
Roland Nicklaus, Lutz von der Heyde, Andrés Kohler, Katja Bolle

nach oben

Schuljahr 1992 – 1993

1. Violinen
Jens Kretschmer – Konzertmeister
Jacob Ilgner, Katrin Rothländer, Wiebke Sauk, Gritje Müller, Jasmin Roth

2. Violinen
Kerstin Schmöe, Hans Philipp Schubring, christian Lange, Peter-Richard Dierks, Nora Schiller, Jan Rosenbladt, Christof Rosenbladt, Freya Goumas

Viola
Christian Mundhenk, Daniel Ebert, Friedemann dziedo, Denise Becker

Violoncello
Christoph Dziedo, Simon Ebert, Sigune Ebert

Kontrabass
 

Querflöte
Carola Kreschel, Sigrid Buchtien, Claudia Becker

Oboe
Hannelore Becker

Klarinette
Ingeborg Seebaß, Volker Kaminke, Maren Schulz, Stefanie Gifhorn

Fagott
Ilka Wagener

Trompete
Till Bortels, Tobias Noack, Sebastian Ahlrichs, Jörn Falldorf, Johannes Madsen

Posaune
Roland Prinz, Jan-Erik Menke, Melanie Klimanski

Schlagzeug/Pauke
Roland Nicklaus, Lutz von der Heyde, Andrés Kohler, Katja Bolle

nach oben

Schuljahr 1993 – 1994

Violinen
 

Viola
 

Violoncello
 

Kontrabass
 

Querflöte
 

Oboe
 

Klarinette
 

Fagott
 

Trompete
 

Posaune
 

Schlagzeug/Pauke
 

nach oben

Schuljahr 1994 – 1995

Violinen
Maike Baumgarten, Peter-Richard Diercks, Jonathan Dihle, Bianca Drewniok, Solveigh Dueholm, Magdalena Dumpe, Nikola Gollub, Freya Goumas, Christian Lange, Liane Lühmann, Diane Mönke, Adrian Mönke, Imke Nemetschek, Eike-Lena Neuschulz, Jan Rosenbladt, Christof Rosenbladt, Pablo Ryan, Kerstin Schmöe, Hans Philipp Schubring, Eva Schubring, Behice Yilmactürk

Viola
Karin Rosenbladt, Nicola Hergenröther

Violoncello
Christoph Dziedo, Ilka Wagener

Kontrabass
Cordula Kreschel,

Querflöte
Philip Mundhenk,

Oboe
Hannelore Becker, Meike Kruse

Klarinette
Hannelore Graefe, Ingeborg Seebaß

Fagott
Regina Dziedo, Almut von Stackelberg

Saxophon
Hanna Krüger, Dirk Tuttaß

Trompete
Sebastian Ahlrichs, Jörn Falldorf, Markus Jeberien,

Posaune
Günter Prinz, Johannes Meywerk

Schlagzeug/Pauke
Andrès Kohler, Johannes Madsen

nach oben

Schuljahr 1995 – 1996

Violinen
 

Viola
 

Violoncello
 

Kontrabass
 

Querflöte
 

Oboe
 

Klarinette
 

Fagott
 

Trompete
 

Posaune
 

Schlagzeug/Pauke
 

nach oben

Schuljahr 1996 – 1997

Violinen
Pablo Ryan, Ann-Sophie Stöffler, Solveigh Dueholm, Kerstin Schmöe, Birte Schmöe, Katharina Schulz, Hans Philipp Schubring, Eva Schubring, Dorothee Trumpf, Antonina Seide, Denise Hilbig, Diane Mönke, Adrian Mönke, Nikola Gollub, Jan Rosenbladt, Christof Rosenbladt, Laura Mecklenburg, Imke Nemetschek, Liane Lühmann, Eike Lena Neuschulz, Maike Baumgarten, Peter Diercks, Bianca Drewniok, Anikke Knierim

Viola
Lea Rademacher, Sebastian Fricke,

Violoncello
Tim Mundhenk, Sabrina Frölich, Martin Reimpell, Christoph Dziedo, Sascha Oppermann,

Kontrabass
 

Querflöte
Inga Seliger, Kristina Dehmel, Cäcilia Ryan, Friederike Schön, Philip Mundhenk, Viktor Markstädter

Oboe
Gabriele Dziedo, Hannelore Becker

Klarinette
Hannelore Graefe, Dietrich Laber, Lina Markstädter, Julie-Marthe Lehmann

Fagott
Regina Dziedo, Ulrike Wolters,

Saxophon
Dirk Tuttaß

Horn
Sascha Baumgarten

Trompete
Markus Jeberien, Hans-Christian Buchtien, Jörn Falldorf, Jonathan Simon

Posaune
 

Schlagzeug/Pauke
Andrés Kohler, Johannes Madsen, Billie Bontas

nach oben

Schuljahr 1997 – 1998

1. Violinen
Maike Baumgarten, Bianca Drewniok, Solveigh Dueholm, Nikola Gollub, Liane Lühmann, Imke Nemetschek, Eike Lena Neuschulz, Kerstin Schmöe, Hans Philipp Schubring, Jan Rosenbladt, Christof Rosenbladt,

2. Violinen
Peter-Richard Diercks, Karsten Hähre, Denise Hilbig, Anikke Knierim, Adrian Mönke, Diane Mönke, Lena Mummelthei, Pablo Ryan, Birte Schmöe, Eva Schubring, Katharina Schulz, Antonina Seide, Dorothee Trumpf, Behice Yilmaztürk

Viola
Lea Rademacher, Sebastian Fricke,

Violoncello
Christoph Dziedo, Sabrina Frölich, Tim Mundhenk, Sascha Oppermann, Martin Reimpell

Kontrabass
Cordula Kreschel

Querflöte
Kristina Dehmel, Dietrich Laber, Viktor Markstädter, Philip Mundhenk, Cäcilia Ryan, Friederike Schön, Inga Seliger

Oboe
Hannelore Becker, Gabriele Dziedo,

Klarinette
Julie-Marthe Lehmann, Lina Markstädter

Fagott
Regina Dziedo, Almut von Stackelberg, Ulrike Wolters,

Saxophon
Dirk Tuttaß

Horn
Sascha Baumgarten

Trompete
Hans-Christian Buchtien, Jörn Falldorf, Markus Jeberien, Matthias Saul, Jonathan Simon

Posaune
Günter Prinz

Schlagzeug/Pauke
Andrés Kohler, Inga Erler

Musikalische Mitarbeiter
Andrea Bontas, 1.Violine, Joachim Hofe, 2.Violine, Karin Rosenbladt, Viola, Ilka Wagener, Violoncello, Billie Bontas, Schlagzeug

nach oben

Schuljahr 1998 – 1999

1. Violinen
Solveigh Dueholm, Imke Nemetschek - Konzertmeister
Maike Baumgarten, Bianca Drewniok, Nikola Gollub, Liane Lühmann, Eike Lena Neuschulz, Kerstin Schmöe, Hans Philipp Schubring, Jan Rosenbladt, Christof Rosenbladt,

2. Violinen
Elisabeth Affeldt, Peter-Richard Diercks, Karsten Hähre, Denise Hilbig, Anikke Knierim, Adrian Mönke, Diane Mönke, Lena Mummelthei, Pablo Ryan, Birte Schmöe, Eva Schubring, Katharina Schulz, Antonina Seide, Ann-Sophie Stöffler, Dorothee Trumpf, Behice Yilmaztürk

Viola
Sebastian Fricke, Jacob Ilgner, Lea Rademacher

Violoncello
Christoph Dziedo, Sabrina Frölich, Raphael Garbe, Tim Mundhenk, Sascha Oppermann, Martin Reimpell

Kontrabass
Cordula Kreschel

Querflöte
Kristina Dehmel, Dietrich Laber, Viktor Markstädter, Philip Mundhenk, Cäcilia Ryan, Friederike Schön, Inga Seliger

Oboe
Hannelore Becker, Gabriele Dziedo,

Klarinette
Julie-Marthe Lehmann, Lina Markstädter

Fagott
Regina Dziedo, Almut von Stackelberg, Ulrike Wolters,

Saxophon
Dirk Tuttaß

Horn
Sascha Baumgarten

Trompete
Hans-Christian Buchtien, Jörn Falldorf, Markus Jeberien, Matthias Saul, Jonathan Simon

Posaune
 

Schlagzeug/Pauke
Timo Briddigkeit, Inga Erler, Till Felski, Andrés Kohler, Moritz Schrader

Musikalische Mitarbeiter
Andrea Bontas, 1.Violine, Joachim Hofe, 2.Violine, Karin Rosenbladt, Viola, Ilka Wagener, Violoncello, Billie Bontas, Schlagzeug

nach oben

Schuljahr 1999 - 2000

1.Violine
Solveigh Dueholm, Imke Nemetschek - Konzertmeister
Adrian Mönke, Pablo Ryan, Elisabeth Affeldt, Hans Philipp Schubring, Maike Baumgarten, Bettina Christof, Liane Lühmann, Eike-Lena Neuschulz

2.Violine
Tim Aschemann, Johannes Affeldt, Sarah Böttcher, Peter-Richard Diercks, Jasper Günther, Karsten Hähre, Denise Hilbig, Levke Kelm, Anikke Knierim, Laura Mecklenburg, Diane Mönke, Lena Mummelthei, Antonina Seide, Birte Schmöe, Eva Schubring, Ann-Sophie Stöffler, , Dorothee Trumpf

Viola
Jacob Ilgner, Sebastian Fricke, Lea Rademacher, Karin Rosenbladt

Violoncello
Tim Mundhenk, Martin Reimpell, Sascha Oppermann, Christoph Dziedo, Boris Voelkel, Lisa Wernecke

Kontrabaß
Cordula Kreschel

Querflöte
Jasmin Blümke, Dietrich Laber, Franziska Meyer, Philip Mundhenk, Cäcilia Ryan (Piccolo), Viktor Markstädter, Friederike Schön, Daniel Wolter

Oboe
Hannelore Becker, Gabriele Dziedo, Lea-Marieke Karsten

Klarinette
Gerke Gersema, Lina Markstädter, Ingeborg Seebaß

Fagott
Ulrike Wolters, Regina Dziedo, Almut v. Stackelberg

Horn
Sascha Baumgarten, Torsten Wilke

Trompete
Hans-Christian Buchtien, Jonathan Simon

Posaune (Tenorhorn)
Indra Hesse, Christoph Rathke

Schlagzeug
Timo Briddigkeit, Till Felski, Moritz Schrader

Musikalische Mitarbeiter
Claudia Brunner, 1.Violine, Joachim Hofe, 2.Violine
Karin Rosenbladt, Viola, Ilka Wagener, Violoncello

nach oben

Schuljahr 2000 – 2001

1.Violine
Elisabeth Affeldt, Maike Baumgarten, Karsten Hähre, Anikke Knierim, Liane Lühmann, Eike-Lena Neuschulz, Pablo Ryan

2.Violine
Sophie Christine Adler, Johannes Affeldt, Tim Aschemann, Ulrike Bolle, Sarah Böttcher, Peter-Richard Diercks, Jasper Günther, Denise Hilbig, Barbara Langrock, Rhea Ohlendorf, Birte Schmöe, Eva Schubring, Antonina Seide, Ann-Sophie Stöffler, Dorothee Trumpf, Mareike Möhle

Viola
Cathérine Hilbig, Viktor Simon, Grita Voelkel, Johanna Möhle, Karin Rosenbladt

Violoncello
Christoph Dobers, Mara Hildebrandt, Tim Mundhenk, Martin Reimpell, Jakob Simon, Amelia Trampenau, David Voelkel, Boris Voelkel,

Kontrabaß
Maren Muchow

Querflöte
Imke Gersema, Cäcilia Kross-Ryan, Franziska Meyer, Maren Miest, Katja Schlachter

Oboe
Hannelore Becker, Gabriele Dziedo, Lea-Marieke Karsten

Klarinette
Gerke Gersema, Marei Hellmig, Dietrich Laber, Irina Prigge

Fagott
Regina Dziedo, Julia Nowack, Dietrich Sturm, Almut v. Stackelberg, Ulrike Wolters

Horn
Sascha Baumgarten, Frederik Schuster

Trompete
Hans-Christian Buchtien, Frithjof Dueholm, Jonathan Simon

Schlagzeug
Moritz Schrader

Musikalische Mitarbeiter
Claudia Brunner, 1.Violine, Joachim Hofe, 2.Violine
Karin Rosenbladt, Viola, Ilka Wagener, Violoncello
Billie Bontas, Schlagzeug

nach oben

Schuljahr 2001 – 2002

1.Violine
Elisabeth Affeldt, Maike Baumgarten, Karsten Hähre, Anikke Knierim, Liane Lühmann, Imke Nemetschek, Eike-Lena Neuschulz, Pablo Ryan

2.Violine
Sophie Christine Adler, Johannes Affeldt, Tim Aschemann, Ulrike Bolle, Sarah Böttcher, Peter-Richard Diercks, Jasper Günther, Denise Hilbig, Barbara Langrock, Rhea Ohlendorf, Birte Schmöe, Eva Schubring, Antonina Seide, Ann-Sophie Stöffler, Dorothee Trumpf, Mareike Möhle

Viola
Cathérine Hilbig, Viktor Simon, Grita Voelkel, Johanna Möhle, Karin Rosenbladt

Violoncello
Christoph Dobers, Mara Hildebrandt, Martin Reimpell, Jakob Simon, Amelia Trampenau, David Voelkel, Boris Voelkel,

Kontrabaß
Maren Muchow

Querflöte
Imke Gersema, Cäcilia Kross-Ryan, Franziska Meyer, Maren Miest, Katja Schlachter, Friederike Schön

Oboe
Hannelore Becker, Gabriele Dziedo, Lea-Marieke Karsten

Klarinette
Gerke Gersema, Marei Hellmig, Dietrich Laber, Irina Prigge

Fagott
Regina Dziedo, Julia Nowack, Dietrich Sturm, Almut v. Stackelberg

Horn
Sascha Baumgarten, Frederik Schuster

Trompete
Hans-Christian Buchtien, Frithjof Dueholm, Jonathan Simon

Schlagzeug
Timo Briddigkeit, Moritz Schrader

Musikalische Mitarbeiter
Claudia Brunner, Karin Rosenbladt, Ilka Wagener

nach oben

Schuljahr 2002 – 2003

1.Violine
Elisabeth Affeldt, Maike Baumgarten, Damaris Dienelt, Karsten Hähre, Liane Lühmann, Pablo Ryan, Antonina Seide, Birte Schmöe

2.Violine
Sophie Christine Adler, Johannes Affeldt, Tim Aschemann, Friederike Böhlert, Sarah Böttcher, Peter-Richard Diercks, Jasper Günther, Barbara Langrock, Rhea Ohlendorf, Eva Schubring, Tanja Stahmer, Ann-Sophie Stöffler, Dorothee Trumpf, Mareike Möhle, Katharina Garcz, Dustin-Julian Gohlke, Fenja Sandfort, Laura Wagner, Judith Wagner

Viola
Cathérine Hilbig, Viktor Simon, Grita Voelkel, Johanna Möhle, Karin Rosenbladt

Violoncello
Lena Karoline Bald, Christoph Dobers, Mara Hildebrandt, Christa Kolakowski, Tobias Möhle, Martin Reimpell, Jakob Simon, Amelia Trampenau, David Voelkel, Boris Voelkel

Kontrabaß
Janco Hildebrandt

Querflöte
Sandra Dienelt, Imke Gersema, Cäcilia Kross-Ryan

Oboe
Hannelore Becker, Lea-Marieke Karsten, Helene Kempe

Klarinette
Marei Hellmig, Mirja Heuer, Dietrich Laber

Fagott
Regina Dziedo, Julia Nowack, Dietrich Sturm, Almut v. Stackelberg

Horn
Sascha Baumgarten, Frederik, Schuster

Trompete
Hans-Christian Buchtien, Jonathan Simon, Sandra Schliekau

Schlagzeug
Georg-Felix Bolle, Moritz Kotschgen, Moritz Schrader

Musikalische Mitarbeiter
Claudia Brunner, Ilka Wagener

nach oben

Schuljahr 2003 – 2004

1.Violine
Karsten Hähre – Konzertmeister
Elisabeth Affeldt, Damaris Dienelt, , Mareike Möhle, Rhea Ohlendorf, Pablo Ryan, Antonina Seide, Tanja Stahmer, Dorothee Trumpf

2.Violine
Johannes Affeldt, Tim Aschemann, Friederike Böhlert, Peter-Richard Diercks, Katharina Garcz, Martin Glinkowski, Dustin-Julian Gohlke, Jasper Günther, Barbara Langrock, Fenja Sandfort, Eva Schubring, Laura Wagner, Judith Wagner, Doreen Witt

Viola
Cathérine Hilbig, Johanna Möhle, Viktor Simon, Grita Voelkel, Jurek Voelkel

Violoncello
Pia Bageritz, Emanuel Böhlert, Christoph Dobers, Mara Hildebrandt, Tobias Möhle, Sabrina Schott, Vincent Spanier, Boris Voelkel, Ilka Wagener

Kontrabaß
n. n.

Querflöte
Sandra Dienelt, Mathilde Eilrich, Imke Gersema, Valeska Gerstung, Cäcilia Kross-Ryan

Oboe
Hannelore Becker, Lea-Marieke Karsten

Klarinette
Charlotte Behning, Ina Fischer, Marei Hellmig, Dietrich Laber

Fagott
Regina Dziedo, Julia Nowack, Almut v. Stackelberg

Horn
Frederik Schuster

Trompete
Sandra Schliekau, Tyll Schultz, Jonathan Simon, Simon Stephan, Vincent Wedow

Schlagzeug
Georg-Felix Bolle, Moritz Kotschgen

Musikalische Mitarbeiter
Claudia Brunner, Esther Gervink, Ilka Wagener

nach oben

Schuljahr 2004 – 2005

1.Violine
Pablo Ryan - Konzertmeiste
Elisabeth Affeldt, Johannes Affeldt, Jasper Günther, Rhea Ohlendorf Claudia Brunner

2.Violine
Friederike Böhlert, Franziska Blunk, Katharina Garcz, Martin Glinkowski, Dustin-Julian Gohlke, Barbara Langrock, Jonathan Magerl, Gisa Marggraf, Kai Purwing, Lea Hennings, Fenja Sandfort, Eva Schubring, Judith Wagner, Doreen Witt

Viola
Cathérine Hilbig, Viktor Simon, Grita Voelkel, Jurek Voelkel

Violoncello
Pia Bageritz, Emanuel Böhlert, Franziska Dienelt, Christoph Dobers, Clara Eisenberg, Mara Hildebrandt, Max Keller, Tobias Möhle, Sabrina Schott, Luisa von Gruben, Boris Voelkel, Ilka Wagener

Kontrabaß
Peter-Richard Diercks, Lares Niemann

Querflöte
Sandra Dienelt, Mathilde Eilrich, Christine Fiedler, Valeska Gerstung, Cäcilia Kross-Ryan

Oboe
Hannelore Becker

Klarinette
Charlotte Behning, Ina Fischer, Mirja Heuer, Dietrich Laber, Claas Lange

Fagott
Regina Dziedo, Claudia Lange, Christine Oehlmann, Almut v. Stackelberg

Horn
Sascha Baumgarten, Frederik Schuster

Trompete
Jan-Philipp Drude, Tyll Schultz, Vincent Wedow

Posaune
Carolin Kirschbauer

Schlagzeug
Georg-Felix Bolle, Moritz Kotschgen, Simon-Fabian Gohlke

Musikalische Mitarbeiter
Claudia Brunner, Ilka Wagener

nach oben

Schuljahr 2005-2006

1.Violine
Pablo Ryan - Konzertmeister,
Elisabeth Affeldt, Johannes Affeldt, Jasper Günther, Jonathan Magerl, Rhea Ohlendorf, Fenja Sandfort, Doreen Witt, Claudia Brunner

2.Violine
Friederike Böhlert, Franziska Blunk, Katharina Garcz, Martin Glinkowski, Dustin-Julian Gohlke, Barbara Langrock, Gisa Marggraf, Kai Purwing, Lea Hennings, Eva Schubring, Judith Wagner

Viola

Cathérine Hilbig, Jurek Voelkel

Violoncello
Pia Bageritz, Emanuel Böhlert, Rebecca Cordes, Franziska Dienelt, Christoph Dobers, Clara Eisenberg, Mara Hildebrandt, Max Keller, Leonard Magerl, Tobias Möhle, Sabrina Schott, Florian Tebel, Angelus Stegemann, Jan van de Valk, Luisa von Gruben, Ilka Wagener

Kontrabaß
Peter-Richard Diercks, Lares Niemann

Querflöte
Sandra Dienelt, Mathilde Eilrich, Christine Fiedler, Imke Gersema, Lilith Rohlfing

Oboe
Hannelore Becker, Cäcilia Ryan

Klarinette
Charlotte Behning, Ina Fischer, Mirja Heuer, Dietrich Laber, Claas Lange

Fagott
Regina Dziedo, Claudia Lange, Christine Oehlmann, Almut v. Stackelberg

Horn
Sascha Baumgarten, Ole Marggraf, Friedrich Schüßler, Frederik Schuster

Trompete
Jan-Philipp Drude, Tyll Schultz, Vincent Wedow

Posaune
Carolin Kirschbauer

Tuba
Anke Schley

Schlagzeug
Georg-Felix Bolle, Moritz Kotschgen, Simon-Fabian Gohlke, Jakov Rohlfing

Musikalische Mitarbeiter
Claudia Brunner, Ilka Wagener

nach oben

Schuljahr 2006 – 2007

1.Violine
Rhea Ohlendorf - Konzertmeister
Elisabeth Affeldt, Friederike Böhlert, Jonathan Magerl, Fenja Sandfort, Doreen Witt, Elvira Abt

2.Violine
Susan Bauck, Martin Glinkowski, Dustin-Julian Gohlke, Lea Hennings, Gisa Marggraf, Rinoja Panchalingam, Eva Schubring, Judith Wagner, Katharina Wesch

Viola
n. n.

Violoncello
Pia Bageritz, Emanuel Böhlert, Rebecca Cordes, Franziska Dienelt, Clara Eisenberg, Max Keller, Leonard Magerl, Tobias Möhle, Eva Molau, Sabrina Schott, Florian Tebel, Angelus Stegemann, Jan van de Valk, Ilka Wagener

Kontrabaß
Peter-Richard Diercks

Querflöte
Mathilde Eilrich, Christine Fiedler, Jasmin Friedrich, Lulu Maierhofer, Thi To Nga Vo

Oboe
Hannelore Becker, Cäcilia Ryan

Klarinette
Charlotte Behning, Ina Fischer, Dietrich Laber, Claas Lange

Fagott
Regina Dziedo, Claudia Lange, Christine Oehlmann, Almut v. Stackelberg

Horn
Ole Marggraf, Friedrich Schüßler, Frederik Schuster

Trompete
Laura Paarz, Marie-Louise Stegemann, Vincent Wedow

Posaune
Carolin Kirschbauer

Tuba
Anke Schley

Schlagzeug
Moritz Kotschgen, Simon-Fabian Gohlke, Jakov Rohlfing

Musikalische Mitarbeiter
Elvira Abt, Claudia Brunner, Ilka Wagener

nach oben

Schuljahr 2007 – 2008

1.Violine
Friederike Böhlert - Konzertmeisterin
Elisabeth Affeldt, Jonathan Magerl, Fenja Sandfort, Doreen Witt, Claudia Brunner, Susan Bauck

2.Violine
Martin Glinkowski, Dustin-Julian Gohlke, Lea Hennings, Gisa Marggraf, Rinoja Panchalingam, Eva Schubring, Judith Wagner, Katharina Wesch, Johannes Ammon

Viola
n. n.

Violoncello
Pia Bageritz, Emanuel Böhlert, Rebecca Cordes, Franziska Dienelt, Clara Eisenberg, Max Keller, Leonard Magerl, Tobias Möhle, Eva Molau, Sabrina Schott, Florian Tebel, Angelus Stegemann, Jan van de Valk, Ilka Wagener

Kontrabaß
Peter-Richard Diercks

Querflöte
Christine Fiedler, Thi To Nga Vo, Jasmin Friedrich, Lulu Maierhofer, Maike Fischer

Oboe
Hannelore Becker, Cäcilia Ryan

Klarinette
Charlotte Behning, Ina Fischer, Dietrich Laber, Claas Lange, Anna Lisa Oehlmann

Fagott
Regina Dziedo, Claudia Lange, Christine Oehlmann, Almut v. Stackelberg

Horn
Ole Marggraf, Friedrich Schüßler, Frederik Schuster

Trompete
Laura Paarz, Marie-Louise Stegemann, Marten Heuer

Posaune
Carolin Kirschbauer, Bastian Küntzel

Tuba
Anke Schley

Schlagzeug
Moritz Kotschgen, Simon-Fabian Gohlke, Jakov Rohlfing

Musikalische Mitarbeiter
Claudia Brunner, Ilka Wagener, Johannes Ammon, Stephan Sell

nach oben

Schuljahr 2008 – 2009

1.Violine
Friederike Böhlert - Konzertmeisterin
Elisabeth Affeldt, Karsten Hähre, Jonathan Magerl, Doreen Witt, Claudia Brunner, Susan Bauck

2.Violine
Martin Glinkowski, Dustin-Julian Gohlke, Lea Hennings, Gisa Marggraf, Carolin Marx, Rinoja Panchalingam, Anja Pethurupillai, Eva Schubring, Judith Wagner, Katharina Wesch, Emma Bauck, Mara-Lee Bock, Mascha Zitterbarth, Johannes Ammon

Viola
n. n.

Violoncello
Pia Bageritz, Emanuel Böhlert, Rebecca Cordes, Clara Eisenberg, Max Keller, Leonard Magerl, Tobias Möhle, Eva Molau, Sabrina Schott, Florian Tebel, Angelus Stegemann, Jan van de Valk, Imke Carolin Heuer, Marvin Johnke, Nys Lehmberg, Johanna Schulz, Ilka Wagener

Kontrabaß
Peter-Richard Diercks

Querflöte
Christine Fiedler, Thi To Nga Vo, Lulu Maierhofer, Maike Fischer

Oboe
Cäcilia Ryan, Marius Renell

Klarinette
Charlotte Behning, Ina Fischer, Dietrich Laber, Claas Lange, Anna Lisa Oehlmann, Saskia Schulz

Fagott
Regina Dziedo, Claudia Lange, Christine Oehlmann, Almut v. Stackelberg

Horn
Lennart von Mirbach, Sandy Borbe

Trompete
Marie-Louise Stegemann, Marten Heuer, vincent Wedow, Dorian Kubisch

Posaune
Carolin Kirschbauer, Bastian Küntzel

Tuba
Anke Schley

Schlagzeug
Moritz Kotschgen, Simon-Fabian Gohlke, Jakov Rohlfing

Musikalische Mitarbeiter
Claudia Brunner, Ilka Wagener, Johannes Ammon, Stephan Sell

nach oben

 

[Home] [Aktuelles] [Orchester] [Archiv] [Fotos] [Reisen] [Pressestimmen] [Ehemalige] [Kontakt] [Gästebuch]